Association Fixtures

DateFixtureTime/ResultsLeagueSeason/RoundVenue
2020-08-07 17:00:0007/08/2020 Robins v Cavaliers 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-07 18:30:0007/08/2020 Wests v Capel 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-07 20:00:0007/08/2020 Cavaliers v Wests 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-08 09:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-08 09:00:0008/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-08-08 10:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Wests 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Robins 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Capel v GMAS Blue 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Dunsborough v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-08-08 12:00:0008/08/2020 Vasse v Margaret River 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-08-08 13:30:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers 13:30:001:30 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-08 15:00:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers 15:00:003:00 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-08 16:30:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-09 16:00:0009/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-09 17:30:0009/08/2020 Capel v Margaret River 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-13 18:00:0013/08/2020 Centrals v Wests 18:00:006:00 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-13 19:15:0013/08/2020 Capel v Redbacks 19:15:007:15 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-13 20:30:0013/08/2020 Cougars v Jets 20:30:008:30 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-14 17:00:0014/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-14 18:30:0014/08/2020 Capel v Wests 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-14 20:00:0014/08/2020 Robins v Wests 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-15 09:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-15 09:00:0015/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-08-15 10:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Margaret River v Robins 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Vasse v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Capel v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-08-15 12:00:0015/08/2020 MacKillop v GMAS Blue 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-08-15 13:30:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests 13:30:001:30 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-15 15:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests 15:00:003:00 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-15 16:30:0015/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-16 16:00:0016/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-16 17:30:0016/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-20 18:00:0020/08/2020 Centrals v Capel 18:00:006:00 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-20 19:15:0020/08/2020 Cougars v Redbacks 19:15:007:15 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-20 20:30:0020/08/2020 Wests v Jets 20:30:008:30 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-21 17:00:0021/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-21 18:30:0021/08/2020 Margaret River v Wests 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-21 20:00:0021/08/2020 Countrys v Robins 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-22 09:00:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-22 09:00:0022/08/2020 Countrys v Wests 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-08-22 10:00:0022/08/2020 Wests v Robins 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 Countrys v Margaret River 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 MacKillop v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 Vasse v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-08-22 12:00:0022/08/2020 Margaret River v Geographe 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-08-22 13:30:0022/08/2020 Capel v Wests 13:30:001:30 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-22 15:00:0022/08/2020 Capel v Wests 15:00:003:00 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-22 16:30:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-22 18:00:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-23 16:00:0023/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-23 17:30:0023/08/2020 Capel v Cavaliers 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 Centrals v Redbacks 18:00:006:00 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-27 19:15:0027/08/2020 Jets v Capel 19:15:007:15 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2020 Wests v Cougars 20:30:008:30 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-08-28 17:00:0028/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-28 18:30:0028/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-28 20:00:0028/08/2020 Capel v Robins 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-29 09:00:0029/08/2020 Capel v Wests 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-08-29 09:00:0029/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 Robins v Countrys 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 MacKillop v Vasse 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-08-29 12:00:0029/08/2020 GMAS Blue v Dunsborough 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-08-29 16:30:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-30 13:00:0030/08/2020 Capel v Countrys 13:00:001:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-08-30 14:30:0030/08/2020 Capel v Countrys 14:30:002:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-08-30 16:00:0030/08/2020 Countrys v Wests 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-08-30 17:30:0030/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-03 18:00:0003/09/2020 Wests v Redbacks 18:00:006:00 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-03 19:15:0003/09/2020 Cougars v Capel 19:15:007:15 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-03 20:30:0003/09/2020 Centrals v Jets 20:30:008:30 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-04 17:00:0004/09/2020 Robins v Margaret River 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-04 18:30:0004/09/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-04 20:00:0004/09/2020 Capel v Countrys 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-05 09:00:0005/09/2020 Wests v Margaret River 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-05 09:00:0005/09/2020 Capel v Countrys 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 Robins v Margaret River 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 Wests v Countrys 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 GMAS Blue v Vasse 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 Margaret River v MacKillop 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 Geographe v Capel 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-09-05 13:30:0005/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River 13:30:001:30 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-09-05 15:00:0005/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River 15:00:003:00 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-09-05 16:30:0005/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-09-05 18:00:0005/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-09-06 16:00:0006/09/2020 Wests v Capel 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-06 17:30:0006/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-10 18:00:0010/09/2020 Redbacks v Jets 18:00:006:00 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-10 19:15:0010/09/2020 Centrals v Cougars 19:15:007:15 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-10 20:30:0010/09/2020 Wests v Capel 20:30:008:30 PMMasters2020
TURF
2020-09-11 17:00:0011/09/2020 Cavaliers v Capel 17:00:005:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-11 18:30:0011/09/2020 Cavaliers v Robins 18:30:006:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-11 20:00:0011/09/2020 Capel v Wests 20:00:008:00 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-12 09:00:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-12 09:00:0012/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River 09:00:009:00 AMYear 6-8 Boys2020
2
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 Margaret River v Countrys 10:00:0010:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Robins v Wests 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 6-8 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Margaret River v GMAS Blue 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Vasse v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 MacKillop v Geographe 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF
2020-09-12 13:30:0012/09/2020 Capel v Margaret River 13:30:001:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 Capel v Margaret River 15:00:003:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-09-12 16:30:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys 16:30:004:30 PMSenior Women2020
TURF
2020-09-12 18:00:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys 18:00:006:00 PMSenior Men2020
TURF
2020-09-13 16:00:0013/09/2020 Margaret River v Wests 16:00:004:00 PMYear 9-12 Boys2020
TURF
2020-09-13 17:30:0013/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River 17:30:005:30 PMYear 9-12 Girls2020
TURF
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 GMAS Blue v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
7
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 MacKillop v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
9
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 Margaret River v Dunsborough 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed2020
TURF