6-8 Girls 2019

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Capel17120531201136
2Robins16110528181033
3Wests168174031925
4Countrys156362518721
5Cavaliers145362018218
6Margaret River140113241-391

6-8 Girls Fixtures

DateFixtureTime/ResultsSeason/RoundVenue
2019-05-04 09:00:0004/05/2019 Capel v Wests4 - 22019
TURF
2019-05-04 10:00:0004/05/2019 Countrys v Margaret River4 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-05-04 11:00:0004/05/2019 Cavaliers v Robins1 - 32019
TURF
2019-05-11 09:00:0011/05/2019 Capel v Margaret River1 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Cavaliers v Countrys1 - 32019
TURF
2019-05-11 10:00:0011/05/2019 Wests v Robins2 - 52019
GRASS 2
2019-05-18 09:00:0018/05/2019 Robins v Countrys1 - 02019
TURF
2019-05-18 09:00:0018/05/2019 Wests v Margaret River7 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-05-18 10:00:0018/05/2019 Capel v Cavaliers2 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-25 09:00:0025/05/2019 Robins v Capel2 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Margaret River v Cavaliers1 - 22019
TURF
2019-05-25 10:00:0025/05/2019 Wests v Countrys4 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-06-01 00:00:0001/06/2019 Bye – All Teams – Bunbury Carnival v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-06-08 09:00:0008/06/2019 Countrys v Capel0 - 22019
TURF
2019-06-08 10:00:0008/06/2019 Wests v Cavaliers3 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-06-08 11:00:0008/06/2019 Margaret River v Robins0 - 32019
TURF
2019-06-15 10:00:0015/06/2019 Cavaliers v Robins1 - 22019
TURF
2019-06-15 10:00:0015/06/2019 Capel v Wests2 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-06-15 11:00:0015/06/2019 Countrys v Margaret River3 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-22 09:00:0022/06/2019 Wests v Robins3 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-22 10:00:0022/06/2019 Cavaliers v Countrys1 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-06-22 11:00:0022/06/2019 Capel v Margaret River1 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-29 09:00:0029/06/2019 Capel v Cavaliers1 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-06-29 10:00:0029/06/2019 Wests v Margaret River3 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-29 10:00:0029/06/2019 Robins v Countrys2 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-07-06 00:00:0006/07/2019 Bye All Teams – School Holidays v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-07-13 00:00:0013/07/2019 Bye All Teams – School Holidays v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-07-20 00:00:0020/07/2019 Bye All Teams – School Holidays v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-07-27 09:00:0027/07/2019 Wests v Countrys1 - 12019
TURF
2019-07-27 09:00:0027/07/2019 Margaret River v Cavaliers1 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-07-27 11:00:0027/07/2019 Robins v Capel1 - 22019
TURF
2019-08-03 10:00:0003/08/2019 Countrys v Capel3 - 22019
TURF
2019-08-03 10:00:0003/08/2019 Margaret River v Robins0 - 12019
GRASS 2
2019-08-03 11:00:0003/08/2019 Wests v Cavaliers0 - 32019
TURF
2019-08-10 09:00:0010/08/2019 Capel v Wests4 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-10 10:00:0010/08/2019 Countrys v Margaret River5 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-08-10 11:00:0010/08/2019 Cavaliers v Robins4 - 12019
TURF
2019-08-17 09:00:0017/08/2019 Wests v Robins1 - 32019
GRASS 2
2019-08-17 10:00:0017/08/2019 Capel v Margaret River3 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-17 10:00:0017/08/2019 Cavaliers v Countrys0 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-08-24 09:00:0024/08/2019 Robins v Countrys0 - 12019
TURF
2019-08-24 09:00:0024/08/2019 Capel v Cavaliers0 - 22019
GRASS 2
2019-08-24 10:00:0024/08/2019 Wests v Margaret River5 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-31 10:00:0031/08/2019 Margaret River v Cavaliers0 - 22019
TURF
2019-08-31 10:00:0031/08/2019 Robins v Capel2 - 02019
GRASS 2
2019-08-31 11:00:0031/08/2019 Wests v Countrys3 - 22019
TURF
2019-09-07 11:10:4707/09/2019 2ND SEMI FINAL Robins V Capel1 - 02019
TURF
2019-09-07 12:20:0607/09/2019 1ST SEMI FINAL Wests V Countrys1 - 02019
TURF
2019-09-14 11:30:0714/09/2019 PRELIMINARY FINAL Capel VS Wests5 - 42019
TURF
2019-09-21 11:30:5221/09/2019 GRANDFINAL Robins VS Capel1 - 22019
TURF