Masters

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Capel75201651117
2Wests7421116514
3Cougars7241106410
4Jets7304161159
5Redbacks7124718-115
6Centrals7025317-142
7Margaret River00000000

Masters Fixtures

DateFixtureTime/ResultsVenue
2020-06-18 18:00:0018/06/2020 Wests v Redbacks2 - 0
TURF
2020-06-18 19:15:0018/06/2020 Centrals v Jets0 - 4
TURF
2020-06-18 20:30:0018/06/2020 Cougars v Capel1 - 1
TURF
2020-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2020 Redbacks v Jets1 - 5
TURF
2020-06-25 19:15:0025/06/2020 Wests v Capel0 - 0
TURF
2020-06-25 20:30:0025/06/2020 Centrals v Cougarsf - f
TURF
2020-07-02 18:00:0002/07/2020 Wests v Centrals1 - 0
TURF
2020-07-02 19:15:0002/07/2020 Jets v Cougars0 - 2
TURF
2020-07-02 20:30:0002/07/2020 Redbacks v Capel0 - 3
TURF
2020-07-16 18:00:0016/07/2020 Capel v Centrals2 - 1
TURF
2020-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2020 Jets v Wests1 - 2
TURF
2020-07-16 20:30:0016/07/2020 Redbacks v Cougars2 - 2
TURF
2020-07-23 18:00:0023/07/2020 Redbacks v Centrals2 - 2
TURF
2020-07-23 19:15:0023/07/2020 Cougars v Wests1 - 1
TURF
2020-07-23 20:30:0023/07/2020 Capel v Jets4 - 1
TURF
2020-07-30 18:00:0030/07/2020 Jets v Centrals4 - 0
TURF
2020-07-30 19:15:0030/07/2020 Capel v Cougars2 - 0
TURF
2020-07-30 20:30:0030/07/2020 Redbacks v Wests0 - 3
TURF
2020-08-06 18:00:0006/08/2020 Jets v Redbacks1 - 2
TURF
2020-08-06 19:15:0006/08/2020 Capel v Wests4 - 2
TURF
2020-08-06 20:30:0006/08/2020 Cougars v Centrals4 - 0
TURF
2020-08-13 18:00:0013/08/2020 Centrals v Wests 18:00:006:00 PM
TURF
2020-08-13 19:15:0013/08/2020 Capel v Redbacks 19:15:007:15 PM
TURF
2020-08-13 20:30:0013/08/2020 Cougars v Jets 20:30:008:30 PM
TURF
2020-08-20 18:00:0020/08/2020 Centrals v Capel 18:00:006:00 PM
TURF
2020-08-20 19:15:0020/08/2020 Cougars v Redbacks 19:15:007:15 PM
TURF
2020-08-20 20:30:0020/08/2020 Wests v Jets 20:30:008:30 PM
TURF
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 Centrals v Redbacks 18:00:006:00 PM
TURF
2020-08-27 19:15:0027/08/2020 Jets v Capel 19:15:007:15 PM
TURF
2020-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2020 Wests v Cougars 20:30:008:30 PM
TURF
2020-09-03 18:00:0003/09/2020 Wests v Redbacks 18:00:006:00 PM
TURF
2020-09-03 19:15:0003/09/2020 Cougars v Capel 19:15:007:15 PM
TURF
2020-09-03 20:30:0003/09/2020 Centrals v Jets 20:30:008:30 PM
TURF
2020-09-10 18:00:0010/09/2020 Redbacks v Jets 18:00:006:00 PM
TURF
2020-09-10 19:15:0010/09/2020 Centrals v Cougars 19:15:007:15 PM
TURF
2020-09-10 20:30:0010/09/2020 Wests v Capel 20:30:008:30 PM
TURF