Masters 2019

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Redbacks20152381315047
2Cougars20122651282338
3Jets19101841261531
4Capel1893634231130
5Margaret River1773740301024
6Wests1731131259-4710
7Centrals171214567-625

Masters Fixtures

DateFixtureTime/ResultsSeason/RoundVenue
2019-04-18 00:00:0018/04/2019 Centrals v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-04-18 18:00:0018/04/2019 Redbacks v Capel3 - 22019
TURF
2019-04-18 19:15:0018/04/2019 Margaret River v Cougars0 - 32019
TURF
2019-04-18 20:30:0018/04/2019 Jets v Wests5 - 12019
TURF
2019-04-25 00:00:0025/04/2019 Capel v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-04-25 18:00:0025/04/2019 Redbacks v Wests5 - 12019
TURF
2019-04-25 19:15:0025/04/2019 Margaret River v Jets0 - 12019
TURF
2019-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2019 Cougars v Centrals3 - 02019
TURF
2019-05-02 00:00:0002/05/2019 Cougars v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-05-02 18:00:0002/05/2019 Centrals v Jets0 - 32019
TURF
2019-05-02 19:15:0002/05/2019 Wests v Capel0 - 52019
TURF
2019-05-02 20:30:0002/05/2019 Redbacks v Margaret River5 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-09 00:00:0009/05/2019 Wests v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-05-09 18:00:0009/05/2019 Redbacks v Centrals6 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-09 19:15:0009/05/2019 Jets v Cougars0 - 32019
TURF
2019-05-09 20:30:0009/05/2019 Capel v Margaret River1 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-16 00:00:0016/05/2019 Margaret River v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-05-16 18:00:0016/05/2019 Wests v Centrals3 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-16 19:15:0016/05/2019 Jets v Redbacks1 - 32019
TURF
2019-05-16 20:30:0016/05/2019 Cougars v Capel0 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-23 00:00:0023/05/2019 Jets v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-05-23 18:00:0023/05/2019 Cougars v Redbacks1 - 62019
TURF
2019-05-23 19:15:0023/05/2019 Margaret River v Wests5 - 12019
TURF
2019-05-23 20:30:0023/05/2019 Capel v Centrals3 - 02019
TURF
2019-05-30 00:00:0030/05/2019 Centrals v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-05-30 18:00:0030/05/2019 Capel v Redbacks2 - 42019
TURF
2019-05-30 19:15:0030/05/2019 Margaret River v Cougars1 - 22019
TURF
2019-05-30 20:30:0030/05/2019 Jets v Wests1 - 22019
TURF
2019-06-06 00:00:0006/06/2019 Capel v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-06-06 18:00:0006/06/2019 Cougars v Centrals0 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-06 19:15:0006/06/2019 Margaret River v Jets0 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-06 20:30:0006/06/2019 Redbacks v Wests0 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-13 00:00:0013/06/2019 Cougars v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-06-13 18:00:0013/06/2019 Wests v Capel2 - 32019
TURF
2019-06-13 19:15:0013/06/2019 Centrals v Jets0 - 52019
TURF
2019-06-13 20:30:0013/06/2019 Redbacks v Margaret River2 - 22019
TURF
2019-06-20 00:00:0020/06/2019 Wests v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-06-20 18:00:0020/06/2019 Jets v Cougars0 - 32019
TURF
2019-06-20 19:15:0020/06/2019 Centrals v Redbacks0 - 62019
TURF
2019-06-20 20:30:0020/06/2019 Capel v Margaret River3 - 12019
TURF
2019-06-27 00:00:0027/06/2019 Margaret River v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-06-27 18:00:0027/06/2019 Wests v Centrals1 - 02019
TURF
2019-06-27 19:15:0027/06/2019 Cougars v Capel0 - 12019
TURF
2019-06-27 20:30:0027/06/2019 Jets v Redbacks2 - 42019
TURF
2019-07-04 00:00:0004/07/2019 Jets v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-07-04 18:00:0004/07/2019 Cougars v Redbacks1 - 62019
TURF
2019-07-04 19:15:0004/07/2019 Margaret River v Wests2 - 12019
TURF
2019-07-04 20:30:0004/07/2019 Capel v Centrals3 - -32019
TURF
2019-07-11 00:00:0011/07/2019 Redbacks v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-07-11 18:00:0011/07/2019 Jets v Capel4 - 12019
TURF
2019-07-11 19:15:0011/07/2019 Centrals v Margaret River0 - 82019
TURF
2019-07-11 20:30:0011/07/2019 Wests v Cougars1 - 72019
TURF
2019-07-18 00:00:0018/07/2019 Centrals v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2019 Capel v Redbacks0 - 42019
TURF
2019-07-18 19:15:0018/07/2019 Jets v Wests3 - -32019
TURF
2019-07-18 20:30:0018/07/2019 Margaret River v Cougars3 - 12019
TURF
2019-07-25 00:00:0025/07/2019 Capel v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2019 Redbacks v Wests4 - 12019
TURF
2019-07-25 19:15:0025/07/2019 Margaret River v Jets1 - 22019
TURF
2019-07-25 20:30:0025/07/2019 Cougars v Centrals3 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-01 00:00:0001/08/2019 Cougars v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2019 Centrals v Jets0 - 72019
TURF
2019-08-01 19:15:0001/08/2019 Wests v Capel0 - 32019
TURF
2019-08-01 20:30:0001/08/2019 Redbacks v Margaret River4 - 12019
TURF
2019-08-08 00:00:0008/08/2019 Wests v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2019 Jets v Cougars0 - 32019
TURF
2019-08-08 19:15:0008/08/2019 Centrals v Redbacks1 - 92019
TURF
2019-08-08 20:30:0008/08/2019 Capel v Margaret River2 - 32019
TURF
2019-08-15 00:00:0015/08/2019 Margaret River v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2019 Wests v Centrals1 - 22019
TURF
2019-08-15 19:15:0015/08/2019 Cougars v Capel0 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-15 20:30:0015/08/2019 Jets v Redbacks3 - 22019
TURF
2019-08-22 00:00:0022/08/2019 Jets v BYE 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-08-22 18:00:0022/08/2019 Capel v Centrals1 - 12019
TURF
2019-08-22 19:15:0022/08/2019 Cougars v Redbacks2 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-22 20:30:0022/08/2019 Margaret River v Wests6 - 02019
TURF
2019-08-29 00:00:0029/08/2019 Redbacks v Bye 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
TURF
2019-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2019 Jets v Capel0 - 32019
TURF
2019-08-29 19:15:0029/08/2019 Centrals v Margaret River2 - 52019
TURF
2019-08-29 20:30:0029/08/2019 Wests v Cougars0 - 72019
TURF
2019-09-05 18:30:0005/09/2019 1ST SEMI-FINAL Capel V Jets0 - 32019
TURF
2019-09-05 20:00:0005/09/2019 2ND SEMI-FINAL Redback V Cougars6 - 52019
TURF
2019-09-12 06:30:0012/09/2019 PRELIMINARY FINAL Jets v Cougars1 - 32019
TURF
2019-09-19 17:30:0019/09/2019 GRAND FINAL Redbacks vs Cougars2 - 42019
TURF