SWHL Men 2019

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Associates00000000
1Boyanup00000000
1Capel00000000
1Exies00000000
1Marist00000000
1Towns/South00000000
1Wests00000000

SWHL Men Fixtures

DateFixtureTime/ResultsSeason/RoundVenue
2019-03-30 00:00:0030/03/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-04-05 00:00:0005/04/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-04-14 00:00:0014/04/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-04-26 20:00:0026/04/2019 Towns/South v Exies 20:00:008:00 PM2019
BUN2
2019-04-27 15:00:0027/04/2019 Boyanup v Associates 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BUN2
2019-04-27 18:00:0027/04/2019 Marist v Wests 18:00:006:00 PM2019
BUN2
2019-05-03 20:05:0003/05/2019 Associates v Marist 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-04 00:00:0004/05/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-05-04 16:45:0004/05/2019 Exies v Boyanup 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-04 18:00:0004/05/2019 Wests v Towns/South 18:00:006:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-05-17 20:05:0017/05/2019 Boyanup v Towns/South 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-18 16:45:0018/05/2019 Marist v Exies 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-18 19:45:0018/05/2019 Associates v Wests 19:45:007:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-24 20:05:0024/05/2019 Marist v Boyanup 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-25 13:45:0025/05/2019 Towns/South v Associates 13:45:001:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-05-25 18:15:0025/05/2019 Exies v Wests 18:15:006:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-07 18:35:0007/06/2019 Associates v Exies 18:35:006:35 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-07 20:05:0007/06/2019 Towns/South v Marist 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-09 00:00:0009/06/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-06-09 13:30:0009/06/2019 Wests v Boyanup 13:30:001:30 PM2019
BSN
2019-06-21 20:05:0021/06/2019 Associates v Boyanup 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-22 15:00:0022/06/2019 Wests v Marist 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-06-22 16:45:0022/06/2019 Exies v Towns/South 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-28 20:05:0028/06/2019 Boyanup v Exies 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-29 15:15:0029/06/2019 Towns/South v Wests 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-06-29 16:45:0029/06/2019 Marist v Associates 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-06 15:15:0006/07/2019 Exies v Marist 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-06 16:45:0006/07/2019 Towns/South v Boyanup 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-07 00:00:0007/07/2019 Bye – All teams v 00:00:0012:00 AM2019
2019-07-07 15:00:0007/07/2019 Wests v Associates 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-07-19 20:05:0019/07/2019 Marist v Wests 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-20 16:45:0020/07/2019 Towns/South v Exies 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-21 12:00:0021/07/2019 Boyanup v Associates 12:00:0012:00 PM2019
BUN2
2019-07-26 20:05:0026/07/2019 Boyanup v Marist 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-07-27 15:00:0027/07/2019 Wests v Exies 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-07-27 16:45:0027/07/2019 Associates v Towns/South 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-02 18:35:0002/08/2019 Marist v Towns/South 18:35:006:35 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-04 12:15:0004/08/2019 Exies v Associates 12:15:0012:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-04 15:15:0004/08/2019 Boyanup v Wests 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-09 20:05:0009/08/2019 Associates v Marist 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-10 15:00:0010/08/2019 Wests v Towns/South 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-08-10 16:45:0010/08/2019 Exies v Boyanup 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-16 20:05:0016/08/2019 Boyanup v Towns/South 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-17 15:15:0017/08/2019 Marist v Exies 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-17 16:45:0017/08/2019 Associates v Wests 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-24 15:15:0024/08/2019 Towns/South v Marist 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-24 18:15:0024/08/2019 Associates v Exies 18:15:006:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 Wests v Boyanup 15:00:003:00 PM2019
BSN
2019-08-30 20:05:0030/08/2019 Marist v Boyanup 20:05:008:05 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-31 15:15:0031/08/2019 Exies v Wests 15:15:003:15 PM2019
BUN1
2019-08-31 16:45:0031/08/2019 Towns/South v Associates 16:45:004:45 PM2019
BUN1