2020

DateFixtureTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
2020-06-18 18:00:0018/06/2020 Wests v Redbacks2 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-06-18 19:15:0018/06/2020 Centrals v Jets0 - 4Masters
TURF
2020-06-18 20:30:0018/06/2020 Cougars v Capel1 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2020 Capel v Wests1 - 2Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-19 18:30:0019/06/2020 Capel v Wests0 - 5Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-06-19 20:00:0019/06/2020 Countrys v Margaret River1 - 2Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-20 09:00:0020/06/2020 Cavaliers v Wests1 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2020 Countrys v Margaret River3 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-06-20 11:00:0020/06/2020 Countrys v Wests4 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-06-20 12:00:0020/06/2020 Margaret River v Robins0 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-06-20 13:30:0020/06/2020 Cavaliers v Wests3 - 9Senior Men
TURF
2020-06-20 15:00:0020/06/2020 Cavaliers v Wests1 - 3Senior Women
TURF
2020-06-20 16:30:0020/06/2020 Countrys v Margaret River1 - 5Senior Women
TURF
2020-06-20 18:00:0020/06/2020 Countrys v Margaret River3 - 0Senior Men
TURF
2020-06-21 16:00:0021/06/2020 Cavaliers v Robins0 - 17Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-21 17:30:0021/06/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River2 - 2Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-06-25 18:00:0025/06/2020 Redbacks v Jets1 - 5Masters
TURF
2020-06-25 19:15:0025/06/2020 Wests v Capel0 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-06-25 20:30:0025/06/2020 Centrals v Cougars0 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-06-26 17:00:0026/06/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys0 - 11Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-26 18:30:0026/06/2020 Capel v Margaret River2 - 5Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-26 20:00:0026/06/2020 Capel v Cavaliers1 - 3Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-06-27 09:00:0027/06/2020 Capel v Margaret River0 - 6Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys1 - 2Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-06-27 11:00:0027/06/2020 Wests v Robins1 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-06-27 12:00:0027/06/2020 Countrys v Margaret River5 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-06-27 16:30:0027/06/2020 Capel v Margaret River0 - 2Senior Women
TURF
2020-06-27 18:00:0027/06/2020 Capel v Margaret River3 - 2Senior Men
TURF
2020-06-27 19:30:0027/06/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys0 - 5Senior Men
TURF
2020-06-28 14:30:0028/06/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys0 - 3Senior Women
TURF
2020-06-28 16:00:0028/06/2020 Wests v Robins1 - 3Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-06-28 17:30:0028/06/2020 Wests v Margaret River10 - 1Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-07-02 18:00:0002/07/2020 Wests v Centrals1 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-07-02 19:15:0002/07/2020 Jets v Cougars0 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-07-02 20:30:0002/07/2020 Redbacks v Capel0 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-07-03 17:00:0003/07/2020 Margaret River v Capel3 - 2Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-07-03 18:30:0003/07/2020 Wests v Margaret River2 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-03 20:00:0003/07/2020 Wests v Cavaliers3 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-07-04 09:00:0004/07/2020 Wests v Countrys2 - 1Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2020 Capel v Cavaliers1 - 1Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-07-04 11:00:0004/07/2020 Robins v Countrys0 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-07-04 12:00:0004/07/2020 Wests v Margaret River3 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-07-04 13:30:0004/07/2020 Wests v Countrys2 - 4Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-04 15:00:0004/07/2020 Wests v Countrys3 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-04 16:30:0004/07/2020 Capel v Cavaliers3 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-04 18:00:0004/07/2020 Capel v Cavaliers5 - 4Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-05 16:00:0005/07/2020 Robins v Countrys0 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-05 17:30:0005/07/2020 Capel v Cavaliers0 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-16 18:00:0016/07/2020 Capel v Centrals2 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2020 Jets v Wests1 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-07-16 20:30:0016/07/2020 Redbacks v Cougars2 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-07-17 18:00:0017/07/2020 Wests v Capel10 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-18 15:00:0018/07/2020 Wests v Capel5 - 0Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-18 16:30:0018/07/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers3 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-18 18:00:0018/07/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers2 - 1Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-23 18:00:0023/07/2020 Redbacks v Centrals2 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-07-23 19:15:0023/07/2020 Cougars v Wests1 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-07-23 20:30:0023/07/2020 Capel v Jets4 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-07-24 17:00:0024/07/2020 Robins v Capel8 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-24 18:30:0024/07/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers9 - 1Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-07-24 20:00:0024/07/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers7 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-25 09:00:0025/07/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers6 - 2Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-07-25 09:00:0025/07/2020 Wests v Capel0 - 4Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-07-25 10:00:0025/07/2020 Robins v Margaret River0 - 2Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-07-25 11:00:0025/07/2020 Wests v Countrys1 - 3Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-07-25 11:00:0025/07/2020 Geographe v MacKillop 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-07-25 11:00:0025/07/2020 GMAS Blue v Margaret River 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-07-25 12:00:0025/07/2020 Dunsborough v Vasse 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-07-25 13:30:0025/07/2020 Countrys v Capel3 - 2Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-25 15:00:0025/07/2020 Countrys v Capel5 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-25 16:30:0025/07/2020 Margaret River v Wests0 - 3Senior Men
TURF
2020-07-25 18:00:0025/07/2020 Margaret River v Wests1 - 1Senior Women
TURF
2020-07-26 16:00:0026/07/2020 Wests v Capel4 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-07-26 17:30:0026/07/2020 Wests v Countrys1 - 1Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-30 18:00:0030/07/2020 Jets v Centrals4 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-07-30 19:15:0030/07/2020 Capel v Cougars2 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-07-30 20:30:0030/07/2020 Redbacks v Wests0 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-07-31 17:00:0031/07/2020 Wests v Cavaliers13 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-31 18:30:0031/07/2020 Margaret River v Robins0 - 3Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-07-31 20:00:0031/07/2020 Margaret River v Wests0 - 12Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-01 09:00:0001/08/2020 Countrys v Capel1 - 1Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-08-01 09:00:0001/08/2020 Margaret River v Wests6 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-08-01 10:00:0001/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys1 - 4Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-01 11:00:0001/08/2020 Robins v Wests0 - 3Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-01 11:00:0001/08/2020 Dunsborough v Margaret River 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-08-01 11:00:0001/08/2020 Geographe v GMAS Blue 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-08-01 12:00:0001/08/2020 Capel v MacKillop 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-08-01 16:30:0001/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers6 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-01 18:00:0001/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers5 - 3Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-02 13:00:0002/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys3 - 4Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-02 14:30:0002/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys1 - 2Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-02 16:00:0002/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel2 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-02 17:30:0002/08/2020 Countrys v Capel2 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-06 18:00:0006/08/2020 Jets v Redbacks1 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-08-06 19:15:0006/08/2020 Capel v Wests4 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-08-06 20:30:0006/08/2020 Cougars v Centrals4 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-08-07 17:00:0007/08/2020 Robins v Cavaliers10 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-07 18:30:0007/08/2020 Wests v Capel2 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-07 20:00:0007/08/2020 Cavaliers v Wests0 - 8Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-08 09:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys3 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-08-08 09:00:0008/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers1 - 1Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-08-08 10:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Wests3 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Robins7 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Capel v GMAS Blue 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-08-08 11:00:0008/08/2020 Dunsborough v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-08-08 12:00:0008/08/2020 Vasse v Margaret River 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-08-08 13:30:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers3 - 2Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-08 15:00:0008/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers3 - 2Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-08 16:30:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel2 - 2Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-08 18:00:0008/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel4 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-09 16:00:0009/08/2020 Margaret River v Countrys0 - 2Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-09 17:30:0009/08/2020 Capel v Margaret River4 - 5Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-13 18:00:0013/08/2020 Centrals v Wests3 - 4Masters
TURF
2020-08-13 19:15:0013/08/2020 Capel v Redbacks5 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-08-13 20:30:0013/08/2020 Cougars v Jets3 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-08-14 17:00:0014/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel3 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-14 18:30:0014/08/2020 Capel v Wests0 - 8Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-14 20:00:0014/08/2020 Robins v Wests2 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-15 09:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers0 - 3Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-08-15 09:00:0015/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel2 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-08-15 10:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests6 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Margaret River v Robins2 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Vasse v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 Capel v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-08-15 12:00:0015/08/2020 MacKillop v GMAS Blue 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-08-15 13:30:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests3 - 5Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-15 15:00:0015/08/2020 Countrys v Wests1 - 2Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-15 16:30:0015/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel0 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-15 18:00:0015/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel0 - 10Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-16 16:00:0016/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River1 - 8Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-16 17:30:0016/08/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers5 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-20 18:00:0020/08/2020 Centrals v Capel0 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-08-20 19:15:0020/08/2020 Cougars v Redbacks1 - 0Masters
TURF
2020-08-20 20:30:0020/08/2020 Wests v Jets1 - 4Masters
TURF
2020-08-21 17:00:0021/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River11 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-21 18:30:0021/08/2020 Margaret River v Wests0 - 1Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-21 20:00:0021/08/2020 Countrys v Robins0 - 3Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-22 09:00:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel1 - 2Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-08-22 09:00:0022/08/2020 Countrys v Wests1 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-08-22 10:00:0022/08/2020 Wests v Robins0 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 Countrys v Margaret River1 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 MacKillop v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-08-22 11:00:0022/08/2020 Vasse v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-08-22 12:00:0022/08/2020 Margaret River v Geographe 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-08-22 13:30:0022/08/2020 Capel v Wests2 - 5Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-22 15:00:0022/08/2020 Capel v Wests0 - 5Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-22 16:30:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River0 - 4Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-22 18:00:0022/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River0 - 5Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-23 16:00:0023/08/2020 Cavaliers v Capel1 - 8Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-23 17:30:0023/08/2020 Capel v Cavaliers8 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-27 18:00:0027/08/2020 Centrals v Redbacks0 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-08-27 19:15:0027/08/2020 Jets v Capel0 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2020 Wests v Cougars1 - 4Masters
TURF
2020-08-28 17:00:0028/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel3 - 1Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-08-28 18:30:0028/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River3 - 4Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-28 20:00:0028/08/2020 Capel v Robins1 - 8Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-29 09:00:0029/08/2020 Capel v Wests0 - 1Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-08-29 09:00:0029/08/2020 Cavaliers v Margaret River1 - 6Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 Robins v Countrys0 - 2Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River0 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 Margaret River v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 MacKillop v Vasse 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-08-29 12:00:0029/08/2020 GMAS Blue v Dunsborough 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-08-29 16:30:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River2 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-29 18:00:0029/08/2020 Wests v Margaret River7 - 1Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-30 13:00:0030/08/2020 Capel v Countrys4 - 4Senior Men
TURF
2020-08-30 14:30:0030/08/2020 Capel v Countrys1 - 7Senior Women
TURF
2020-08-30 16:00:0030/08/2020 Countrys v Wests3 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-08-30 17:30:0030/08/2020 Wests v Cavaliers9 - 1Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-09-03 18:00:0003/09/2020 Wests v Redbacks1 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-09-03 19:15:0003/09/2020 Cougars v Capel1 - 1Masters
TURF
2020-09-03 20:30:0003/09/2020 Centrals v Jets0 - 6Masters
TURF
2020-09-04 17:00:0004/09/2020 Robins v Margaret River4 - 2Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-04 18:30:0004/09/2020 Margaret River v Cavaliers2 - 4Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-09-04 20:00:0004/09/2020 Capel v Countrys1 - 3Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-05 09:00:0005/09/2020 Wests v Margaret River1 - 8Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-09-05 09:00:0005/09/2020 Capel v Countrys2 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 Robins v Margaret River0 - 5Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 Wests v Countrys0 - 2Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 GMAS Blue v Vasse 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-09-05 11:00:0005/09/2020 Margaret River v MacKillop 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 Geographe v Capel 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-09-05 13:30:0005/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River1 - 3Senior Men
TURF
2020-09-05 15:00:0005/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River1 - 1Senior Women
TURF
2020-09-05 16:30:0005/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests1 - 1Senior Women
TURF
2020-09-05 18:00:0005/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests0 - 4Senior Men
TURF
2020-09-06 16:00:0006/09/2020 Wests v Capel11 - 2Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-09-06 17:30:0006/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests2 - 11Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-10 18:00:0010/09/2020 Redbacks v Jets1 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-09-10 19:15:0010/09/2020 Centrals v Cougars1 - 2Masters
TURF
2020-09-10 20:30:0010/09/2020 Wests v Capel1 - 3Masters
TURF
2020-09-11 17:00:0011/09/2020 Cavaliers v Capel3 - 2Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-09-11 18:30:0011/09/2020 Cavaliers v Robins2 - 9Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-11 20:00:0011/09/2020 Capel v Wests0 - 3Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-12 09:00:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Wests2 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
TURF
2020-09-12 09:00:0012/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River0 - 5Year 6-8 Boys
2
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 Margaret River v Countrys2 - 1Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Robins v Wests2 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
TURF
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Margaret River v GMAS Blue 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 Vasse v Dunsborough 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 MacKillop v Geographe 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-09-12 15:00:0012/09/2020 Capel v Margaret River0 - 6Senior Men
TURF
2020-09-12 16:30:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys2 - 0Senior Women
TURF
2020-09-12 18:00:0012/09/2020 Cavaliers v Countrys1 - 7Senior Men
TURF
2020-09-12 19:30:0012/09/2020 Capel v Margaret River0 - 4Senior Women
TURF
2020-09-13 16:00:0013/09/2020 Margaret River v Wests1 - 5Year 9-12 Boys
TURF
2020-09-13 17:30:0013/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River4 - 0Year 9-12 Girls
TURF
2020-09-17 18:15:1517/09/2020 Redbacks v Centrals [Wooden Spoon]4 - 2Masters
BSN
2020-09-17 19:30:2317/09/2020 Capel v Cougars [GF]0 - 1Masters
BSN
2020-09-18 18:00:3618/09/2020 Robins v Countrys [GF]6 - 4Year 9-12 Girls
BSN
2020-09-18 19:30:3118/09/2020 Wests v Margaret River [GF]7 - 0Year 9-12 Boys
BSN
2020-09-19 09:00:3119/09/2020 Margaret River v Capel [GF]7 - 0Year 6-8 Boys
BSN
2020-09-19 10:30:3919/09/2020 Countrys v Margaret River [GF]2 - 0Year 6-8 Girls
BSN
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 GMAS Blue v Geographe 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
7
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 MacKillop v Capel 11:00:0011:00 AMYear 3-5 Mixed
9
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 Margaret River v Dunsborough 12:00:0012:00 PMYear 3-5 Mixed
TURF
2020-09-19 12:00:4419/09/2020 PP-2 12:00:4412:00 PM
BSN
2020-09-19 13:30:5119/09/2020 Wests v Countrys [GF]2 - 1Senior Men
BSN
2020-09-19 15:00:3619/09/2020 Wests v Margaret River [GF] 15:00:363:00 PMSenior Women
BSN
2020-09-19 16:30:2019/09/2020 Countrys v Cavaliers [3v4] 16:30:204:30 PMSenior Women
BSN
2020-09-19 18:00:3119/09/2020 Margaret River v Capel [3v4]7 - 1Senior Men
BSN